Mantenedor ADEALQ

Saiba como se tornar um mantenedor e ajude a instituição

Mantenedores ADEALQ

"Biela"

MARCELA TARALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

ACHILLES ANTÔNIO CLEMENT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xavier"

GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fifi e Gigante Amaral"

ROBERTO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELITE"

JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"POLEGAR"

CLAUDIO TOMAZELA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECÃO"

JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"B-BASSA"

CAROLINA NATALE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Matuskela"

EDUARDO SGARBIERO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SOL"

LIDIA ISABEL MARIA D"ARCE MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"DIN DIN"

FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALVES MARTINS

Engenharia Agronômica

"MAGUÊ"

MARCELO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BALELA"

FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLIK"

ISADORA HERRMANN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torano"

THAIS MACHADO ALBUQUERQUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"FLORÊNCIO"

ANTÔNIO CARLOS FLORÊNCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"DODOI"

LUCIANO MUZZI MENDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"VASELINA"

EDUARDO HARA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gringa"

RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pitú"

ANA PAULA NEGRI

Ciências dos Alimentos

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"bixinho"

AMAURI PELOIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KATUABA"

PAULO VARELLA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gorgonzola"

PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO MONTEBELLO

Ciências Econômicas

"Azilo"

FABIANO JOSE ZILLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bruno"

BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"DANDULI"

LUIS HENRIQUE ANDIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LAGARTO"

ALEXANDRE LAHOZ MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"GIBÃO"

GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ktu"

ANDRÉ LUÍS CARIOLA AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"ASMA"

MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS

Engenharia Agronômica

"RAKUMIM"

KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"GUD-GUD"

THAÍS LACAVA DE MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"HULQ"

MARCO LORENZZO CUNALI RIPOLI

Pós-Graduado

"Pitiniki"

CASSIO MITSUIKI

Pós-Graduado

"ISKRGÔ"

MATHEUS HENRIQUE SCAGLIA PACHECO ALMEIDA

Ciências Econômicas

"Maigay"

EDUARDO FERRARI FERNANDES MARREY

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"VINHA"

MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"BURDOG"

FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SINTOMA"

HENRIQUE JOSÉ SERVOLO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOTOK"

MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SILICONE"

OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Gorgonzola"

PEDRO CASTELLO BRANCO MONTEBELLO

Ciências Econômicas

""

MARILIA OETTERER

Engenharia Agronômica

"FEIOZO"

PEDRO RIBEIRO MEROLA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Makco"

RAFAEL SAVOIA SIMÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Rodo"

PEDRO CALDARI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTO"

FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Teta"

MARCIO LADEIRA CECCANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CESTA"

RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SILVIA CRISTINA GIBELLO PASTORE

Engenharia Agronômica

"MALA"

DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"JOÃO CARROÇA"

HANS JENSEN OLOF KROGH

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dunga"

JOSÉ PEDRO SILVA COSTA FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Cambari"

EDUARDO CASTRO PIMENTA DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZUMBI"

JOSÉ CARLOS O"FARRILL VANNINI HAUSKNECHT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taz"

IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Torradinha"

ALFREDO ALVES BRASIL JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"VANUSA"

PAULO ROBERTO SILVA

Engenharia Florestal

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIRULITO"

RENATO OPITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"Baiacu"

JOSÉ FAVA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Fixi"

BEATRIZ FONSECA DOMENICONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKRÉIA"

RENATA BLANCO CANGIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROTE"

FABIANA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-lot"

LUIZ FERNANDO GODOY NOVAES

Pós-Graduado

"Nuntenho"

ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATA NEGRA"

PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Elinda"

ELINDA MARIA BOTESELLI ORIANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sabugo"

EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERVERSO"

EMERSON MOURA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pódekrê"

JAN MAARTEN VAN SWAAY NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Muringa"

WALTER HENRIQUE DA COSTA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRIZER"

SÉRGIO RAPOSO DE MEDEIROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"MANHOSA"

SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"GUEDES"

ANTONIO GUEDES PEREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÉGA"

GABRIELA ANDERAOS MAIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BETO GRUDE"

JOSÉ ROBERTO PEREIRA DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"008"

PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOKÃO"

DANIELA FABIANA COCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIRELA"

ANDRÉ GUILLAUMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"MiRala"

RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Malagueta"

LUIZ ROBERTO PIMENTEL TREVIZAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"Lixo"

CHRISTIAN CESAR MENEGATTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Sifu"

MARCOS FAVA NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"PATO"

JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"XAPEU"

FABIO LUIS LERA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RYMER"

RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Todanu"

GUILHERME BELLOTTI DE MELO

Ciências Econômicas

"RISADINHA"

MARIA LIZETE BARRETO DE MENEZES BRITO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BARRETE"

MARCUS VICENTE PETROSINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PÂNICO"

MAURO NOBUO ONO

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOKO"

MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA BETTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"DADINHO"

FERNANDO ANTÔNIO CAMARGO BILIA

Engenharia Florestal

"Boca Larga"

MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Zão"

JOÃO MARCOS LUDESCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"P-Pônio"

FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"MÃDIOK"

GABRIEL LORENZETTI BIGOLIN

Pós-Graduado

"BRONCO"

HARALD BRUNCKHORST

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHAK"

MÔNICA GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Grotesk"

JAQUELINE FOGAÇA MIRANDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Tuiga"

FERNANDA LOYOLA HATTNHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"CAPÃO"

ROBERTO ARRUDA DE SOUZA LIMA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ERVILHA"

ERWIN GOJTAN JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"BASTARDO"

JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"NINA"

NINA MUNIZ BARRETTO CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KZA"

LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER

Engenharia Agronômica

"URTIGÃO"

RENATO VIANNA PERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Prozaq"

MATTHEUS PIZZINATTO YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZéPiQno"

JOSÉ GUILHERME VICTORELLI SCANAVINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"LOLITA"

REGINA GRUISEN BREG YEDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LONTRA"

ROBERTO TORRES MARQUES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xuxu"

RICARDO JOSEPH KHATCHADOURIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"APALUSA"

THAIS HELENA FERREIRA DE S.ROCHA E SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-TAPORA"

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BRITO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SEDA"

BEATRIZ FRIAS CARUSO NEVES DO AMARAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mula"

FABIO BRANDI

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Jorge"

JORGE HORII

Engenharia Agronômica

"GAUCHINHA"

ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ténik"

ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"FRAJOLA"

EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CONCEIÇÃO"

IURI IVAN TAFFAREL

Engenharia Agronômica

"KIXÚ"

CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON

Engenharia Agronômica

"LANJAL"

ARNALDO CASSELLI JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"MORREU"

HAROLDO OLYNTHO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CGC"

MARCOS TAVERNELLI USSIT

Engenharia Agronômica

"GE"

ARNO NIEWERTH

Engenharia Agronômica

"G-ÇO"

RENATO FRIAS FRANÇOSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Alérgico"

JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Valtinho"

VALTER CASARIN

Engenharia Florestal

"PORTERA"

LIGIA BELLO NADALINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"RG"

ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

""PARIU""

MAURÍCIO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faustinho"

JOSÉ VICENTE DE FARIA LIMA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"IUTEU"

SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PELÚCIO"

ALBERTO AFFONSO MARINHO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geléia"

LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI

Engenharia Agronômica

"PIKIRA"

CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Botão"

JOÃO HENRIQUE MANTELLATTO ROSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TK"

TEREZA CRISTINA REINALDO DE SOUSA PESSINA

Engenharia Agronômica

"SUJO"

MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUNÉRIO"

ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

RUBENS VALENTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUREMA"

XAVIER PIERRE RAYMOND BOUTAUD

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Arara"

LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI

Engenharia Agronômica

"IANSÃ"

LUCIANA VIVIAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"ALKTRA"

RENATA DE CARVALHO KUERCHE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Duodeno"

BRUNO DEUSDIANTE DELGADO

Engenharia Agronômica

"FLOEMA"

LIEGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Istrogonof"

IGOR MIGLIOLI SOKOLOSKI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BELEZA"

MARCELO LUIZ MARINO SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"STÉP"

FÁBIO CÂMARA BUENO DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Roque"

ANTONIO ROQUE DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAK"

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES

Engenharia Florestal

"Petto"

ANGELO PETTO NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"VIOLA"

RAQUEL CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA DELVECCHIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ernesto"

ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Dick"

ERNEST SICOLI PETTY

Engenharia Agronômica

"ACETIL"

CAIO EDUARDO ZANARDO

Engenharia Florestal

"FEFE"

FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Açolã"

SIMONE PEREIRA GONÇALVES

Ciências Econômicas

"TXUTXU-K"

ANA CAROLINA POMPEO DE CAMARGO TISSELLI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Xinxila"

FABIANE ASTOLPHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"CELESTE"

SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Salaminho"

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirãbóia"

RICARDO ARAUJO RIBEIRAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"C-bor²éa"

CRISTIANO DE ANDRADE JORGE

Engenharia Agronômica

"LERDO"

KLEBER MARINS DE PAULO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Girino"

MARCELO BEICKER BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TRABUCO"

BETO BARACAT

Engenharia Agronômica

"Pirama"

MARCELO GIULIANO SILVEIRA DE SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LUNÁTICO"

ALEXANDRE MUNARETTI VIUDES

Engenharia Agronômica

"MOKOREBA"

MARCELLO MASSAYUKI TAKAGUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"FELIS"

RODRIGO PAEZ JUNQUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Naufraga"

DANIELA QUAGLIUOLO MARINHEIRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZAGALO"

MARCELO MANIERO ISMAEL

Engenharia Agronômica

"GROGUE"

PAULO HENRIQUE GROKE JUNIOR

Engenharia Florestal

"MÉTI"

ANDRÉ RENATO BIONDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIGATO"

FELIPE BERTINATTO PELIZARI PACHECO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kdorna"

ANDRE MELONI NASSAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Julinho"

JÚLIO MARCOS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"AUDI"

MICHELLE CIA BARTELS

Ciências Econômicas

"NHOLA"

CARLOS ANDRÉ DA CUNHA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Geninho, an alive legend"

EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bolo-Fofo"

ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO

Engenharia Agronômica

"kontcha"

PABLO MOLLOY

Engenharia Agronômica

"JUMA"

GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"CUCO"

JULIO CESAR DA COSTA

Engenharia Florestal

"BOLA DI JEGUE"

CESAR BURJAILI BRAGA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RÚMEN"

PAULO JOSÉ ARARIPE COSTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Oryza"

EVELYN YOSHIE KAWAGUCHI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Telegrafista"

ALDIR ALVES TEIXEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TIMÓTEO"

AGUINALDO JOSÉ DE SOUZA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BRIOK"

CARLA MARIS MACHADO BITTAR

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"INDIRA"

CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS

Engenharia Agronômica

"TROIA"

HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA

Engenharia Florestal

"Manék"

THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINOCHIO"

HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ana de Americana"

ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF

Engenharia Agronômica

"PERMANGA"

GABRIEL FERNANDO PESCIALLO

Engenharia Agronômica

"XITI"

ANDRE BARBOZA FERRAZ SCHIERZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"TÁCITO"

TÁCITO LÚCIO TOFFOLO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"TADANDO"

JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES

Engenharia Florestal

"ZONZERA"

FERNANDO YASSUO UTIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"VAVA"

EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"DJEINIS"

CARLOS EDUARDO WEIS BARBALHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"KRAIO"

ROBERTO ANTONIO CICOLIN

Engenharia Florestal

"CORDERO"

VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN

Engenharia Agronômica

"SURDINA"

MARK KAMINITZ

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINO"

CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA

Engenharia Agronômica

"BUTUADO"

RODRIGO SOARES JUNQUEIRA

Pós-Graduado

"CIC"

JULIO CESAR DE TOLEDO PIZA NETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PUXA"

RAPHAEL GREGOLIN ABE

Engenharia Agronômica

"D-svio"

GUSTAVO FEDRIZZI DA SILVA

Engenharia Agronômica

"NHÂNHA"

MARCELO GARCIA

Engenharia Agronômica

"LURDINHA"

MARIA DE LOURDES LIVA

Engenharia Agronômica

""

SONIA CARMELA FALCI DECHEN

Engenharia Agronômica

"TOZOIDE"

VALTER BERTINI GALAN

Engenharia Agronômica

"POMAROLA"

ADRIANA PATRICIA RICCI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mindigo"

HENRIQUE DAMATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Boy"

GERALDO BUENO MARTHA JUNIOR

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimada"

ANA CLAUDIA CARRARO ALLEONI

Economia Doméstica

"MINEIRO"

LUIZ RENATO MAGALHAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-rreriña"

MATEUS ASTUN CIRINO

Engenharia Agronômica

"BIG-BEN"

MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Forfé"

MARCOS ALBERTO MANTELATO

Engenharia Agronômica

"JAVALI"

CARLOS EDUARDO PELLEGRINO CERRI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Etti"

CIBELE RIBEIRO ARNALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"K-uin"

ROBERTO YOSHINORI FURUYA

Engenharia Agronômica

"TSE-TSE"

TSAI SIU MUI

Engenharia Agronômica

"SANTISTA"

LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO

Engenharia Agronômica

"SMEGMA"

MARCELO LUIZ MANNA DE SOUZA MELO

Engenharia Florestal

"Pikanha"

ANA PAULA CONTADOR PACKER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bronze"

FÁBIO ALVES LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"CARIOCA"

CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Coró"

RICARDO EUGENIO CASSAMASSIMO

Engenharia Florestal

"Cancro"

ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mandi"

LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Clorofila"

ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL

Engenharia Agronômica

""

MARIA ALICE DE LOURDES BUENO SOUSA

Engenharia Agronômica

"RANHO"

NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES

Engenharia Agronômica

"INGÁ"

MARIA CAROLINA CUNHA ZONETE

Engenharia Florestal

"Tim"

TIM RUDOLF WEHR

Engenharia Florestal

"BORDOSA"

CARLOS EDUARDO ANGELI FURLANI

Engenharia Agronômica

"HUSSEN"

RODRIGO PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"Ratão"

GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mimoso"

ROGERIO LEITE DOS SANTOS

Engenharia Florestal

"TREM"

MARCELO BORGES LOPES

Engenharia Agronômica

"Terremoto"

GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS

Engenharia Agronômica

"SAMURAI"

FLAVIO SHUITI INOUE

Engenharia Agronômica

"Kuazímudo"

FABIO CHERUBIM DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"TETÊ"

MARIA THEREZA RICCI SARTORI

Engenharia Agronômica

"ZECO"

LUIZ JOSÉ FRAGA MOREIRA TRALDI

Engenharia Agronômica

"Taquara"

LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ROUGE"

TADEU RUZZA BARRETO

Pós-Graduado

"Guana"

LUCIANA BITTENCOURT PFAFFENBACH

Engenharia Agronômica

"knivet"

ÂNGELO SEIJI MATSUMOTO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Titik"

SERGIO BITTENCOURT IVANCKO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Faxa-roza"

JONAS HIPOLITO DE ASSIS FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PANDORGA"

BRUNO ROCHA DE A.RIBEIRO OSORIO LUCIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"PINTINHA"

LIANA JANK

Engenharia Agronômica

"FUGAIS"

LEANDRO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA SEBOK

Engenharia Agronômica

"PRESUNTU"

VANESSA PREZOTTO SILVEIRA

Engenharia Agronômica

"Mantega"

MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS

Engenharia Agronômica

"DE-SORTE"

CLEA SANTOS RAHAL

Engenharia Agronômica

"Navaiada"

LUCAS BRAGA DALTROZO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Bertinho"

ALBERTO PFEIFER FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

"Podepô"

LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES

Engenharia Agronômica

"STALO"

LUIZ NOBORU ISHIKAWA

Engenharia Agronômica

"KOLISEO"

ERICO VERISSIMO ROMANO

Engenharia Agronômica

"ERIK"

GUILHERME PIRES D"ÁVILA DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica

"MARAJÁ"

GABRIELA FAZIO

Engenharia Agronômica

"EMILIA"

FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO

Engenharia Agronômica

"XOTA"

VITOR HUGO ARTIGIANI FILHO

Engenharia Agronômica

""

FERNANDO RAUSCHER

Engenharia Agronômica

"Peroba"

GIANPAOLA CINIGLIO

Engenharia Florestal

"Jeba"

PEDRO SUPLICY DE BARROS BARRETO

Engenharia Agronômica

"DÁUN TÁUN"

EDUARDO BRITO BASTOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"BAGULHO"

CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS

Engenharia Agronômica

"SONECA"

FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES

Engenharia Agronômica

"REBENTÃO"

GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA

Engenharia Agronômica