Quem já é Mantenedor ADEALQ? Seja você também



5 ANOS

ADHEMAR HAMADA"ZANGÃO" 1965
ALEXANDRE MENDONÇA PEDROSO"BOLO-FOFO" 1988
AMAURI PELOIA"BIXINHO" 1976
ANA MARIA AGUIAR DOS SANTOS SCHAUFF 1979
ANA MARIA CRUVINEL PETTO 1967
ANDRÉ MALZONI DOS SANTOS DIAS"RG" 1990
ANDRÉ OLINTO AGUIAR DE MELLO"FUNÉRIO" 1996
ANGELO PETTO NETO"PETTO" 1967
ANTONY HILGROVE MONTI SEWELL"CANCRO" 1982
ARNO NIEWERTH"GE" 1990
BRUNO ANTONIO SCHAUFF 1979
CARLOS ALBERTO BAPTISTA"PINO" 1987
CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MATOS"BAGULHO" 1981
CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES"CARIOCA" 1968
CAROLINA LEITAO AUDI DOS SANTOS DIAS"INDIRA" 1999
CESAR FIGUEIREDO DE MELLO BARROS"PIKIRA" 1987
CLAUDIO TOMAZELA"POLEGAR" 1981
CRISTIANO WALTER SIMON"KIXÚ" 1965
DANILO DE ALBUQUERQUE"CORUJÃO" 1977
DUILIO RIBEIRO BRAGA JUNIOR"MALA" 1990
ELOISA MARQUES MIOTTO ZOTARELLI"GAUCHINHA" 1981
EMILIANO MILANEZ GRAZIANO DA SILVA"FRAJOLA" 1999
EMILIANO RAMOS MELLIS"SABUGO" 1997
ERNEST SICOLI PETTY"DICK" 1990
EUGENIO LORENZO CAPUTI"GENINHO, AN ALIVE LEGEND" 1979
FÁBIO ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA"BALELA" 1993
FERNANDO BUENO DE AVELLAR PIRES"SONECA" 1979
FERNANDO CAMPOS MENDONÇA"BURDOG" 1990
FERNANDO MARTINS FONSECA REIS"P-PÔNIO" 2003
FERNANDO PENTEADO CARDOSO FILHO"FEFE" 1967
FERNANDO RANGEL GALHARDO"EMILIA" 1996
GRAZIELLA LABATE MELLIS"TERREMOTO" 1999
GUILHERME AMARAL FERRAZ"JUMA" 1986
GUSTAVO CAMINOTO GEISER"GIBÃO" 2002
HELENA LIVA RIBEIRO BRAGA"TROIA" 1989
HUGUIYOSHI SUGETA"PINOCHIO" 1965
ITAMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR"NUNTENHO" 1995
IVAN CARROCINI BATTISTETTI"TAZ" 2011
JATYR MASTRIANI DE GODOY"PAPUDO" 1965
JOAQUIM BERNARDES DE CARVALHO DIAS NETO"BASTARDO" 1987
JOSÉ CARLOS FERNANDES"ZEQUINHA" 1965
JOSÉ CARLOS GONÇALVES"CELITE" 1965
JOSÉ EDUARDO DE MACEDO SOARES JUNIOR"ZECÃO" 1980
JOSÉ FAVA NETO"BAIACU" 1981
JOSÉ MARCOS LORENZETTI"PATO" 1965
JULIO CESAR ALVES DE LIMA"KRETA" 1999
JULIO CESAR DA COSTA"CUCO" 1982
LARS EDWIN SCHOBINGER"KZA" 1993
LIÈGE VERGILI CORREIA NOGUEIRA"FLOEMA" 2008
LUCIANO CALEGARO NUSSIO"TAQUARA" 1990
LUÍS CARLOS GUEDES PINTO 1965
LUIS FERNANDO D"ANDREA"COITO" 1983
LUIS RENATO MAGALHAES"MINEIRO" 1989
LUIZ ARNAUD BRITTO DE CASTRO"SANTISTA" 1967
LUIZ OCTAVIO JUNQUEIRA FIGUEIREDO 1965
MANOEL ELPIDIO PEREIRA DE QUEIROZ"SUJO" 1984
MARCELLO C. MENDONÇA DE BARROS"MANTEGA" 1991
MARCELO GARCIA"NHÂNHA" 1990
MARCELO MASSETTO FAIRBANKS"ASMA" 1985
MARCOS FAVA NEVES"SIFU" 1991
MARIA DE LOURDES LIVA"LURDINHA" 1981
MARILISE SOUZA RAGASSI INOUE"VINHA" 1991
MAURICIO LEMOS MENDES DA SILVA"BOCA LARGA" 1979
MAURICIO PALMA NOGUEIRA"BIG-BEN" 1997
OTAVIO LEMOS DE MELO CELIDONIO"SILICONE" 2005
PAULO ROBERTO SILVA"VANUSA" 1981
PEDRO MATANA JUNIOR"008" 1987
PEDRO VALENTIM MARQUES"PATA NEGRA" 1973
RAQUEL MAGOSSI RODRIGUES"GRINGA" 1998
RENATO OPITZ"PIRULITO" 1982
ROBERTO RODRIGUES"FIFI E GIGANTE AMARAL" 1965
RODRIGO DE ARAÚJO RODRIGUES"MIRALA" 1997
ROGÉRIO CORDEIRO RANGEL"CLOROFILA" 1990
RYMER RAMIZ TULLIO"RYMER" 1975
SEBASTIÃO CONRADO DE ANDRADE"PINDA" 1965
SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA"IUTEU" 1984
SHIZUO HAYASHI"MOIAXI" 2009
SILVIA REGINA PATRÍCIO S.VAN ROOYEN"MANHOSA" 1990
SYLVIA HELENA NICOLA SOUZA LIMA ANDRADE"SYLVIA" 1965
THAIS MARIA FERREIRA DE SOUZA VIEIRA"MANÉK" 1995
URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA 1951
VALTER BERTINI GALAN"TOZOIDE" 1994
VITOR JOSÉ BETIN CICOLIN"CORDERO" 1990

1 ANO

ALBANO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO"SALAMINHO" 1979
ANDRE FIGUEIREDO DOBASHI"CONDENADO" 2002
CAIO CEZAR DIAS"ATÉ-TÚ" 2010
ELIANA MARIA BALTIERI"LI" 1985
ERNESTO HIDEKI FUKUSHIMA"KIWI" 1997
ERNESTO LUIS FANTINI"ERNESTO" 1973
FABIANA TRALDI"TROTE" 2000
FÁBIO HIDEKI YABUTA"KRIJÓ" 2002
FERNANDO RAUSCHER 1985
GABRIEL AFFONSO DO LAGO JUNQUEIRA"URUBU" 2011
GABRIEL VICENTE BITENCOURT DE ALMEIDA"REBENTÃO" 1993
GRAZIELA BRAGA"PRAGA" 2002
GUSTAVO BERNARDES DE ANDRADE"XAVIER" 2015
GUSTAVO CHIARINELLI BARREIRA"RATÃO" 2000
HIDEYO AOKI"TRISTEZA" 1965
JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA CARRAMATE"ALÉRGICO" 1991
JULIANO ASSUITI"SUITI" 1992
JULIO CESAR DE TOLEDO PIZA NETO"CIC" 1992
KARIN NOHRA DE MORAES"RAKUMIM" 2001
LUIS ALBERTO MORAES NOVAES"MANDI" 1987
LUÍS HENRIQUE BASSOI"GELÉIA" 1985
LUIZ FERNANDO DUARTE DE MORAES"PODEPÔ" 1984
MÁRCIO VITAL FERREIRA"MOTOK" 1997
MARCO A MILITELLI"TRAMELA" 1986
MÔNICA GARCIA"NHAK" 1992
NEIVALDO TUNES CACERES"RANHO" 1984
ODAIR MACHADO DA SILVA FILHO"MARTELO" 2002
ORESTES FERRAZ AMARAL PLASTINO"XORÓ" 1987
PETER WILLIANS DARIO"DUNGA" 1982
RENATO DUARTE DA CONCEIÇÃO"JILÓ" 1997
RENATO JOSÉ PLACHI"1/2 KURA" 2002
RICARDO DE PAULA MACHADO CUNHA"CESTA" 1998
RICARDO SHIROTA"SHIROTA" 1981
RODOLPHO BOCHICCHIO DO AMARAL SCHMIDT"CLODÔ UHN LUXO!" 2002
RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS GUTIERREZ"SPETO" 1993
ROSANA DE FÁTIMA RENATINI CARRAMATE"TÉNIK" 1991
SAMUEL CAVALHERI DAL PORTO"CELESTE" 1993
SERGIO QUADROS MOREIRA 1982
SÉRGIO SATO 1971
SÉRGIO TAMASSIA BARREIRA"GATÃO" 1975
THIAGO FERNANDES DA SILVA"STEIO" 2001
TOBIAS WALZBERG"RH" 2014
VALTER JOÃO DIEHL"FOGUINHO" 1977
WALTER FERNANDO BERNARDI"AZEITONA" 2002
XAVIER PIERRE RAYMOND BOUTAUD"JUREMA" 1981

MENSALISTAS

ALEXANDRE SAKAVICIUS BORGES"SAK" 1993
EVARISTO MARZABAL NEVES"VAVA" 1966
JOÃO CARLOS TEIXEIRA MENDES"TADANDO" 1997
LIDIA ISABEL MARIA D"ARCE MARTINS"SOL" 1992
LUÍS REYNALDO FERRACCIÚ ALLEONI"ARARA" 1985
MARILIA OETTERER 1970
Todos os direitos reservados © ADEALQ 2017 - Desenvolvido por Estratégia1
facebook twitter linkedin